HOME
Hall of Fame
CONTACTS
R.I.P.
TRACY RAMER
1/31/2014
HERE ARE THE CLASS WINNERS FOR THE
MAY 28th & MAY 29th RACE
A-SUPERSTOCK OPC
TEAM HOLLAND
A-STOCK OPC
KYLE RAY
A-MONO
KYLE RAY
P-LIMITED RIGGER
TEAM HOLLAND
SPORT 40
RON WOJTASEK
P-LIMITED OPC
TEAM HOLLAND
THUNDERBOAT
NEIL BOYLE
JERSEY SKIFF
JACK JENSEN
OPEN SPORT HYDRO
TEAM HOLLAND
OPEN CAT
TEAM HOLLAND
OPEN RIGGER
RON WOJTASEK
Q-MONO
TEAM HOLLAND
Q-SPORT HYDRO
TEAM HOLLAND
G1 CAT
NATHAN HOWDEN
G1 MONO
TEAM HOLLAND
GX1-2 CAT
JACK JENSEN
GX1-2 MONO
NATHAN HOWDEN
B-HYDRO
CHUCK CONNOLLY
G1 SPORT HYDRO
JACK JENSEN
GX1-2 CRACKERBOX
KYLE RAY
OPEN MONO
JIM OSBORNE
HERE ARE THE CLASS WINNERS FOR THE
MAY 14th & MAY 15th RACE
A-SUPERSTOCK OPC
LEE TAYLOR
A-STOCK OPC
DAVID SANTISTEVAN
A-MONO
LYLE WEILNAU
P-LIMITED RIGGER
TEAM HOLLAND
P-LIMITED MONO
TEAM HOLLAND
P-LIMITED OPC
TEAM HOLLAND
P-LIMITED OFFSHORE
JOE WEILNAU
Q-MONO
RICHIE PETRAS
Q-SPORT HYDRO
TEAM HOLLAND
G1 CAT
JOHN PETRAS
G1 MONO
JOHN PETRAS
GX1-2 CAT
LYLE WEILNAU
GX1-2 MONO
JAY PETRAS
HERE ARE THE CLASS WINNERS FOR THE
JULY 2nd & JULY 3rd RACE
A-SUPERSTOCK OPC
KYLE RAY

A-STOCK OPC
BEAU PARSONS

A-MONO
"Tie" TEAM HOLLAND
KYLE RAY

P-LIMITED RIGGER
JOE SCARPINO

P-LIMITED OPC
TEAM HOLLAND

THUNDERBOAT
NATHAN HOWDEN

Q-MONO
TEAM HOLLAND

OPEN OPC ANY
DAVID SANTISTEVAN
Q-SPORT HYDRO
JOE SCARPINO

G1 CAT
NATHAN HOWDEN

G1 MONO
CADE HOLLAND

GX1-2 CAT
JAY PETRAS

GX1-2 MONO
TEAM HOLLAND

B-HYDRO
BRAD TAYLOR

P-LIMITED MONO
ISIAH ROMAN

P-LIMITED OFFSHORE
CADE HOLLAND
HERE ARE THE CLASS WINNERS FOR THE
JULY 16th & JULY 17th RACE
A-SUPERSTOCK OPC
TEAM HOLLAND

A-STOCK OPC
DAVID SANTISTEVAN

A-MONO
KYLE RAY

P-LIMITED OPC
TEAM HOLLAND

P-LIMITED MONO
CHRIS BOPP

Q-MONO
JOE WEILNAU
G1 CAT
CADE HOLLAND

GX1-2 CAT
CADE HOLLAND

GX1-2 MONO
TEAM HOLLAND

B-HYDRO
DAVID SANTISTEVAN

P-LIMITED OFFSHORE
JOE WEILNAU

OPEN OPC ANY
TEAM HOLLAND
HERE ARE THE CLASS WINNERS FOR THE
AUGUST 20th & 21st RACE
A-SUPERSTOCK OPC
KYLE RAY

A-STOCK OPC
KYLE RAY

A-MONO
LYLE WEILNAU

GX1-2 SPORT HYDRO
KARL LOVELESS

GX1-2 CRACKERBOX
KARL LOVELESS

THUNDERBOAT
KEN BOYLE

Q-MONO
JOE WEILNAU

OPEN OPC ANY
JOE SCARPINO
Q-SPORT HYDRO
TEAM HOLLAND

OPEN CAT ANY
KEN BOYLE

G1 MONO
CADE HOLLAND

GX1-2 CAT
RICH PETRAS

GX1-2 MONO
RICH PETRAS

B-HYDRO
CHRIS BOPP

P-LIMITED OFFSHORE
CADE HOLLAND
HERE ARE THE CLASS WINNERS FOR THE
SEPTEMBER 17th & 18th RACE
A-SUPERSTOCK OPC
TEAM HOLLAND

A-STOCK OPC
TEAM HOLLAND

A-MONO
TEAM HOLLAND

THUNDERBOAT
DAVID SANTISTEVAN

Q-MONO
JOE WEILNAU

OPEN OPC ANY
KYLE RAY

P-LIMITED OFFSHORE
CHRIS BOPP
Q-SPORT HYDRO
BRAD TAYLOR

OPEN CAT ANY
LYLE WEILNAU

G1 MONO
BRIAN ELDRIDGE

GX1-2 CAT
RICH PETRAS

GX1-2 MONO
JAY PETRAS

B-HYDRO
CHRIS BOPP
A-MONO
TEAM HOLLAND

P-LIMITED CAT
JIM OSBORNE

GX1-2 SPORT HYDRO
CHUCK CONNOLLY

P-LIMITED MONO
JIM OSBORNE

GX1-2 MONO
JIM OSBORNE

CLASSIC THUNDERBOAT
HATHAN HOWDEN

GX1-2 CAT
RICH PETRAS

A-STOCK OPC
KYLE RAY

Q-MONO  
TEAM HOLLAND

G1 MONO
TEAM HOLLAND
A-HYDRO
ROBERT GILLESPIE

G1 CAT
JAY PETRAS

OPEN MONO ANY
TEAM HOLLAND

A-SUPERSTOCK OPC
TEAM HOLLAND

OPEN CAT ANY
TEAM HOLLAND

P-LIMITED OFFSHORE
TEAM HOLLAND

OPEN OPC ANY
KYLE RAY

B-HYDRO
CHRIS BOPP

GX1-2 CRACKERBOX
NATHAN HOWDEN

Q-SPORT
KARL LOVELESS
HERE ARE THE CLASS WINNERS FOR THE
DISTRICT 20 FINALS
HERE ARE THE CLASS WINNERS FOR THE
DISTRICT 20   HIGH POINT SERIES
A-SUPERSTOCK OPC
TEAM HOLLAND

A-STOCK OPC
KYLE RAY

A-MONO
TEAM HOLLAND

THUNDERBOAT
NATHAN HOWDEN

Q-MONO
JOE WEILNAU

OPEN OPC ANY
KYLE RAY
P-LIMITED MONO
TEAM HOLLAND

P-LIMITED OPC
TEAM HOLLAND

GX1-2 CRACKERBOX
KIYAN LOVELESS

G1 CAT
TEAM HOLLAND

P-LIMITED OFFSHORE
TEAM HOLLAND

P-LIMITED RIGGER
TEAM HOLLAND
Q-SPORT HYDRO
TEAM HOLLAND

OPEN CAT ANY
LYLE WEILNAU

G1 MONO
TEAM HOLLAND

GX1-2 CAT
JOHN PETRAS

GX1-2 MONO
TEAM HOLLAND

B-HYDRO
CHRIS BOPP